Is 6 Herby Sausages Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Textured Soya Protein (59%), Onion Purée, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Soya Protein Concentrate, Stabiliser (Methyl Cellulose), Red Onion Powder, Kibbled Red Onion, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Rosemary, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, White Pepper, Ginger, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)
Check 6 Herby Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 Herby Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


