Is 6 Minted Lamb Kebabs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb (84%), Water, Dried Potato, Rice Flour, Sugar, Spearmint. Bamboo Fibre. Parsley, Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite). Garlic Oil, Flavouring, Lemon Oil. Made using New Zealand lamb. Allergy Advice

Check 6 Minted Lamb Kebabs against your own diets in the app.