Is 6 O'clock Gin Damson Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Damson Gin
Check 6 O'clock Gin Damson against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 O'clock Gin Damson in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
6 O'clock Gin Damson is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


