Is Dillon's Small Batch Distillers Tangerine Et Citron Cocktail Au Gin Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Gin, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Dillon's Small Batch Distillers Tangerine Et Citron Cocktail Au Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dillon's Small Batch Distillers Tangerine Et Citron Cocktail Au Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Sanders Small Batch Wonders Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
Casa Mamita Small Batch Restaurant Style Salsa
Land O Frost Bistro Favorites Turkey Breast Small Batch Applewood Smoked - 8 Oz
Sanders Small Batch Wonders Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


