Is (6 Pack) 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sun Flower Seed Butter, 14 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Powdered Sugar (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt
Check (6 Pack) 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sun Flower Seed Butter, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sun Flower Seed Butter, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sun Flower Seed Butter, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


