Is (6 Pack) 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sun Flower Seed Butter, 14 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Powdered Sugar (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt

Check (6 Pack) 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sun Flower Seed Butter, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sun Flower Seed Butter, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping