Is (6 Pack) Aleia'S - Gluten Free Stuffing Mix - Plain , 10 Oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Flour, Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Eggs, Potato Flour, Yeast, Guar Gum, Salt
Check (6 Pack) Aleia'S - Gluten Free Stuffing Mix - Plain , 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Aleia'S - Gluten Free Stuffing Mix - Plain , 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Aleia'S - Gluten Free Stuffing Mix - Plain , 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Dried


