Is (6 Pack) Aleia'S - Gluten Free Stuffing Mix - Plain , 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Flour, Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Eggs, Potato Flour, Yeast, Guar Gum, Salt
Check (6 Pack) Aleia'S - Gluten Free Stuffing Mix - Plain , 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Aleia'S - Gluten Free Stuffing Mix - Plain , 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Aleia'S - Gluten Free Stuffing Mix - Plain , 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


