Is (6 Pack) Barbara'S Organic Honest O'S Cereal, 8 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Corn, Organic Oat Bran, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Baking Soda

Check (6 Pack) Barbara'S Organic Honest O'S Cereal, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Barbara'S Organic Honest O'S Cereal, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go