Is (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Organic Mushroom Base, 8 Oz. Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Better Than Bouillon - Mushroom Base Organic - 8 Oz (227G)
Check (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Organic Mushroom Base, 8 Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Organic Mushroom Base, 8 Oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Organic Mushroom Base, 8 Oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


