Is (6 Pack) Big Tree Farms Organic Coco Aminos, 10 Fz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coco Aminos (Organic), Coconut Flower Nectar (Organic), Water, Balinese Sea Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar (Organic), Organic Flavors (Organic), Tamarind Paste (Organic), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check (6 Pack) Big Tree Farms Organic Coco Aminos, 10 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Big Tree Farms Organic Coco Aminos, 10 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep