Is (6 Pack) Bornier Mustard Whole Grain, 7.4 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Metabisulphite (As A ), Spice (Turmeric)
Check (6 Pack) Bornier Mustard Whole Grain, 7.4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Bornier Mustard Whole Grain, 7.4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Bornier Mustard Whole Grain, 7.4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


