Is (6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Marinara , 24 Fz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Olive Oil, Onions, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Oregano, Crushed Red Pepper

Check (6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Marinara , 24 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Marinara , 24 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping