Is (6 Pack) Bragg Dressing & Marinade, Ginger & Sesame, 12 Fl Ozbottle Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut blossom nectar
- organic coconut liquid aminos
organic coconut blossom nectar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Coconut Liquid Aminos (Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar And Sea Salt), Organic Honey, Organic Garlic, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Ginger, Organic Sesame Seed, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate And Xanthan Gum
Check (6 Pack) Bragg Dressing & Marinade, Ginger & Sesame, 12 Fl Ozbottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Bragg Dressing & Marinade, Ginger & Sesame, 12 Fl Ozbottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Bragg Dressing & Marinade, Ginger & Sesame, 12 Fl Ozbottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


