Is (6 pack) Bumble Bee Albacore Tuna with Jalapenos in Olive Oil, 5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Olive Oil, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors

Check (6 pack) Bumble Bee Albacore Tuna with Jalapenos in Olive Oil, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 pack) Bumble Bee Albacore Tuna with Jalapenos in Olive Oil, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiSalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep