Is (6 pack) Bush's Sweet Heat Canned Baked Beans Seasoned with Brown Sugar & Jalapenos, 28 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Navy Beans, Water, Brown Sugar, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Spice, Dehydrated Garlic, Jalapeo Pepper, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Extractive Of Paprika, Natural Flavor

Check (6 pack) Bush's Sweet Heat Canned Baked Beans Seasoned with Brown Sugar & Jalapenos, 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 pack) Bush's Sweet Heat Canned Baked Beans Seasoned with Brown Sugar & Jalapenos, 28 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Side Dish · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep