Is (6 Pack) Cafe Altura, 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Certified Organically Grown Arabica Coffee Beans
Check (6 Pack) Cafe Altura, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Cafe Altura, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Cafe Altura, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


