Is (6 Pack) Cherrybrook Kitchen Vanilla Frosting Mix, 9.4 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectionary Sugar (Contains Cornstarch), All Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt

Check (6 Pack) Cherrybrook Kitchen Vanilla Frosting Mix, 9.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Cherrybrook Kitchen Vanilla Frosting Mix, 9.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping