Is (6 Pack) Chickpea Pasta Chickpeas & Lentils, 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickapea - Organic Chickpeas &Amp, Lentils,shells Pasta - 8 Oz, (227 G)
Check (6 Pack) Chickpea Pasta Chickpeas & Lentils, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Chickpea Pasta Chickpeas & Lentils, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Chickpea Pasta Chickpeas & Lentils, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


