Is (6 Pack) Chosen Foods Traditional Coconut Oil Mayo, 12 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Organic Egg Yolks, Water, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 1%: Mustard, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract, Contains: Egg, Coconu

Check (6 Pack) Chosen Foods Traditional Coconut Oil Mayo, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Chosen Foods Traditional Coconut Oil Mayo, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping