Is (6 Pack) Cole'S Tuna Fillets Spring Water, 6.70 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Spring Water, Sea Salt
Check (6 Pack) Cole'S Tuna Fillets Spring Water, 6.70 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Cole'S Tuna Fillets Spring Water, 6.70 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Bumblebee Albacore Tuna in Water
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Cole'S Tuna Fillets Spring Water, 6.70 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladOn The Go


