Is (6 Pack) Crystal Geyser Sparkling Mineral Water Natural Orange, 18 Fz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water

Check (6 Pack) Crystal Geyser Sparkling Mineral Water Natural Orange, 18 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Crystal Geyser Sparkling Mineral Water Natural Orange, 18 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go