Is (6 Pack) Cybele'S Free To Eat - Pasta Rotini Sprfd Red, 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Lentil, Red Bell Pepper And Tomato

Check (6 Pack) Cybele'S Free To Eat - Pasta Rotini Sprfd Red, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Cybele'S Free To Eat - Pasta Rotini Sprfd Red, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go