Is (6 Pack) Dole Pineapple Chunks in Juice, 20 oz cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check (6 Pack) Dole Pineapple Chunks in Juice, 20 oz cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Dole Pineapple Chunks in Juice, 20 oz cans is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingGarnishing