Is (6 Pack) Drew'S Organics, Medium Thick & Chunky Salsa, 12 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Water, Organic Crushed Tomatoes, Organic Jalapenos, Organic Garlic, Organic Cilantro, Organic Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Cumin, Organic Black Pepper
Check (6 Pack) Drew'S Organics, Medium Thick & Chunky Salsa, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Drew'S Organics, Medium Thick & Chunky Salsa, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Drew'S Organics, Medium Thick & Chunky Salsa, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


