Is (6 Pack) Drew'S Organics Mild Thick And Chunky Salsa, 12 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Water, Organic Crushed Tomatoes, Organic Garlic, Organic Cilantro, Organic Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Cumin, Organic Jalapenos, Organic Black Pepper
Check (6 Pack) Drew'S Organics Mild Thick And Chunky Salsa, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Drew'S Organics Mild Thick And Chunky Salsa, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Drew'S Organics Mild Thick And Chunky Salsa, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
MildTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


