Is (6 Pack) Dutch Gold Honey Buckwheat Honey, 16 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check (6 Pack) Dutch Gold Honey Buckwheat Honey, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Dutch Gold Honey Buckwheat Honey, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthyFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingGarnishing