Is (6 Pack) Dutch Gold Honey Organic Wildflower Honey, 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Organic Honey

Check (6 Pack) Dutch Gold Honey Organic Wildflower Honey, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Dutch Gold Honey Organic Wildflower Honey, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingDrinkingTopping