Is (6 Pack) Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame Bean Flour (Green Soybeans)

Check (6 Pack) Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? (6 Pack) Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti, 8 Oz | Spoonful