Is (6 Pack) Glee Gum All-Natural Peppermint Gum, 75 Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose, Gum Base (Chicle, Calcium Carbonate, Candelilla Wax, Dehydrated Citrus Peels), Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Gum Arabic, Resinous Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax And Chlorophyll

Check (6 Pack) Glee Gum All-Natural Peppermint Gum, 75 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Glee Gum All-Natural Peppermint Gum, 75 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go