Is (6 pack) Great Value Quartered Artichoke Hearts, 13.75 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check (6 pack) Great Value Quartered Artichoke Hearts, 13.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 pack) Great Value Quartered Artichoke Hearts, 13.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralEarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish