Is (6 Pack) Iron Chef Sauce And Glaze Orange Ginger, 15 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Sugar, Naturally Brewed Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soy, Sea Salt), Fresh Ginger, Orange Peel, Food Starch (Modified), Spices

Check (6 Pack) Iron Chef Sauce And Glaze Orange Ginger, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Iron Chef Sauce And Glaze Orange Ginger, 15 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetSaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping