Is (6 Pack) Jennies Coconut Bites - Organic - Cranberry Goji, 5.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic sulfite free coconut
organic sulfite free coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Sea Salt,organic Cane Sugar,organic Chia Seeds,organic Chocolate,organic Cocoa Butter,organic Cranberries,organic Goji Berries,organic Invert Sugar,organic Soy Lecithin,organic Sugar,organic Sulfite Free Coconut,organic Sunflower Oil,organic Tapioca Syrup,organic Unsweetened Chocolate,sunflower Lecithin,vanilla
Check (6 Pack) Jennies Coconut Bites - Organic - Cranberry Goji, 5.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Jennies Coconut Bites - Organic - Cranberry Goji, 5.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Jennies Coconut Bites - Organic - Cranberry Goji, 5.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


