Is (6 Pack) Junior Mints Mint Flavored Hot Cocoa, 12 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Non Dairy Creamer Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors, Artificia, Contains Milk, Manufactured In A Plant That Processes Soy

Check (6 Pack) Junior Mints Mint Flavored Hot Cocoa, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Junior Mints Mint Flavored Hot Cocoa, 12 ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking