Is (6 Pack) Kool-Aid Sugar-Sweetened Strawberry Kiwi Powdered Soft Drink, 4 - 19 oz Jars Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Red 40
Check (6 Pack) Kool-Aid Sugar-Sweetened Strawberry Kiwi Powdered Soft Drink, 4 - 19 oz Jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Kool-Aid Sugar-Sweetened Strawberry Kiwi Powdered Soft Drink, 4 - 19 oz Jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
Kool Aid Bursts Berry Blue Kids Drink, 6 Ct Pack, 6.75 fl oz Bottles, Liquids
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Kool-Aid Sugar-Sweetened Strawberry Kiwi Powdered Soft Drink, 4 - 19 oz Jars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


