Is (6 Pack) Lakewood Beet Ginger Turmeric Juice, 32 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lakewood - Organic Fresh Pressed Juice Beet Ginger Turmeric - 32 Fl, Oz, 1 Qt, / 946

Check (6 Pack) Lakewood Beet Ginger Turmeric Juice, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Lakewood Beet Ginger Turmeric Juice, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySpicyBitter
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go