Is (6 Pack) Lakewood Organic Pure Pink Grapefruit Juice, 32 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grapefruit Juice

Check (6 Pack) Lakewood Organic Pure Pink Grapefruit Juice, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Lakewood Organic Pure Pink Grapefruit Juice, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSourBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go