Is (6 Pack) Madegood Strawberry Granola Minis, 4 Pouches Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten Free Oats (Organic), Strawberry Pieces (Organic), Apple Juice Concentrate (Organic), Apple Puree (Organic), Strawberry Puree (Organic), Cherry Juice Concentrate (Organic), Apple Pectin, Strawberry Flavor (Organic)), Cane Sugar (Organic), Agave Nectar (Organic), Apples (Organic), Sunflower Oil (Organic), Crisp Brown Rice (Organic), Inulin (Organic), Apricots (Organic), Tapioca Flour (Organic), Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Strawberry Flavor (Organic)

Check (6 Pack) Madegood Strawberry Granola Minis, 4 Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Madegood Strawberry Granola Minis, 4 Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep