Is (6 Pack) Maine Root Beer, 12 Fl Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Pure Water, Fair Trade Certified Organic Cane Juice And Spices

Check (6 Pack) Maine Root Beer, 12 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Maine Root Beer, 12 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go