Is (6 Pack) Mancini Ready To Serve Sweet Fried Peppers With Onions, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Onions, Canola Oil, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid

Check (6 Pack) Mancini Ready To Serve Sweet Fried Peppers With Onions, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Mancini Ready To Serve Sweet Fried Peppers With Onions, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishSandwich Filling