Is (6 Pack) Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yea Milk Original, 32 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Shelled Hemp Seed, Sugar, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Ergocalciferol (Vitamin D2), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2)

Check (6 Pack) Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yea Milk Original, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yea Milk Original, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking