Is (6 pack) Mike's Hot Honey Infused with Chilies, Glass Mini Jar, 1.55 oz, Gluten Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made with 100% pure honey, real chili peppers, and vinegar
Check (6 pack) Mike's Hot Honey Infused with Chilies, Glass Mini Jar, 1.55 oz, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 pack) Mike's Hot Honey Infused with Chilies, Glass Mini Jar, 1.55 oz, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 pack) Mike's Hot Honey Infused with Chilies, Glass Mini Jar, 1.55 oz, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingMeal Prep


