Is (6 Pack) My Brother'S Salsa Cucumber Tomato Salsa (Medium), 11 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Fresh Cucumbers, Sea Salt, Fresh Cilantro, Fresh Habanero Peppers, Red Wine Vinegar, Fresh Garlic, Water, Lime Juice
Check (6 Pack) My Brother'S Salsa Cucumber Tomato Salsa (Medium), 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) My Brother'S Salsa Cucumber Tomato Salsa (Medium), 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) My Brother'S Salsa Cucumber Tomato Salsa (Medium), 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSide Dish


