Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is (6 Pack) Native Forest Marinated Hearts - Artichoke , 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Spices (Garlic, Parsley, Onion, Cayenne, Ginger, Mace, Marjoram, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Tarragon, Dill, Bay Leaf, Clove, Coriander, Saffron), Vinegar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check (6 Pack) Native Forest Marinated Hearts - Artichoke , 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Native Forest Marinated Hearts - Artichoke , 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? (6 Pack) Native Forest Marinated Hearts - Artichoke , 6 Oz | Spoonful