Is (6 Pack) Natural Nectar Brittany Apple & Pear Sauce, 22 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples (Seasonal Varieties), Organic Pears (Seasonal Varieties)

Check (6 Pack) Natural Nectar Brittany Apple & Pear Sauce, 22 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Natural Nectar Brittany Apple & Pear Sauce, 22 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSide Dish