Is (6 Pack) Natural Nectar Brittany Apple Sauce, 22 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples (Seasonal Varieties), Certified Biodynamic/ Organic , Chill After Opening

Check (6 Pack) Natural Nectar Brittany Apple Sauce, 22 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Natural Nectar Brittany Apple Sauce, 22 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping