Is (6 Pack) Nature'S Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar - Peach Apricot, 6/2 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Fig Paste, Brown Rice Syrup, Peach Apricot Jam (Naturally Milled Sugar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Starch, Glycerin, Apple Powder, Peach Puree, Apricots, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Canola Oil, Whole Grain Oats, Glycerin, Fruit Juice (For Color), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Baking Soda

Check (6 Pack) Nature'S Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar - Peach Apricot, 6/2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Nature'S Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar - Peach Apricot, 6/2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoLunch