Is (6 Pack) Numi Tea Organic Turmeric Fields Of Gold, 12 Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified Organic Turmeric, Fair Trade Certified Organic Chamomile, Organic Lemon Myrtle

Check (6 Pack) Numi Tea Organic Turmeric Fields Of Gold, 12 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Numi Tea Organic Turmeric Fields Of Gold, 12 Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast