Is (6 Pack) Nuttzo Smooth Power Fuel, 12 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews (Indicates Dry Roasted), Almonds (Indicates Dry Roasted), Brazil Nuts (Indicates Dry Roasted), Flax Seeds (Indicates Dry Roasted), Chia Seeds (Indicates Dry Roasted), Hazelnuts (Indicates Dry Roasted), Pumpkin Seeds (Indicates Dry Roasted), Celtic Sea Salt
Check (6 Pack) Nuttzo Smooth Power Fuel, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Nuttzo Smooth Power Fuel, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Nuttzo Smooth Power Fuel, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


