Is 6 Pack Of Chicago Johnnys Hot Giardiniera In Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Peppers, Olive Oil, Celery, Cauliflower, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid: May Contain Potassium Sorbate, Sulfites, Benzoate

Check 6 Pack Of Chicago Johnnys Hot Giardiniera In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

6 Pack Of Chicago Johnnys Hot Giardiniera In Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingSide Dish